Banner 2-hoog.jpg Banner 3-hoog.jpg Banner-1-hoog-hoog.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Koen Bitter
Merijn Bos
Jelle Brouwer
Ties Coopmans
Willem van Eijck
Sjoerd Faber
Lambert Hageman
Daniel Hakker
Bob Hoopman
Titus Kraanen
Vincent de Maar
Marius Minnema
Mart Molenaar
Duco van Nek
Berend van Oeijen
Floris Pera
Riemer Posthumus
Tjibbe Rutgers
Timo Terheijden
Rijk Van der Wolk
Yannick van der Veen
Thomas van der Veen
Jelle Versteegen
Rienk de Vries
Toon Wolleswinkel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bram van binsbergen van Binsbergen
Aanvoerder Titus Kraanen
Aanvoerder Yannick van der Veen
Aanvoerder Rienk de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H1 20 50 16 2 2
2 Wageningen H1 20 44 14 2 4
3 Gron.Studs H1 20 43 13 4 3
4 Zevenaar H1 20 36 11 3 6
5 Deventer H1 20 33 10 3 7
6 Doetinchem H1 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eelde H1 0 0 0 0 0
8 HCM H1 20 30 9 3 8
9 Mezen H1 20 28 8 4 8
10 Barneveld H1 20 17 5 2 13
11 Baarn H1 20 14 4 2 14
12 Leeuwarden H1 20 13 4 1 15
13 Almelo H1 20 7 1 4 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 sep Union H1 n.n.b uit
18 sep MHC Wijchen H1 n.n.b thuis
25 sep Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
2 okt HV Myra H1 n.n.b thuis
9 okt HC Nuth H1 n.n.b uit
16 okt Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 n.n.b thuis
30 okt HC Bedum H1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov MHCHBS H1 n.n.b uit
13 nov SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov HC Mierlo H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Union H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHC Wijchen H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr HC Nuth H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Bedum H1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHCHBS H1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b uit
11 jun B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC Mierlo H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 2-2
Gron.Studs H1 Barneveld H1 7-3
Wageningen H1 Zevenaar H1 4-1
Almelo H1 Mezen H1 1-6
Leeuwarden H1 HCM H1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Mezen H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-2
Barneveld H1 Wageningen H1 2-4
Deventer H1 Almelo H1 5-2
Zevenaar H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-2
HCM H1 AthenA H1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA H1 Leeuwarden H1 9-1
Barneveld H1 Zevenaar H1 0-1
Gron.Studs H1 Deventer H1 6-1
Baarn H1 HCM H1 0-1
Wageningen H1 Mezen H1 7-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HCM H1 Almelo H1 9-4
Mezen H1 Barneveld H1 6-1
Deventer H1 Wageningen H1 0-3
Leeuwarden H1 Baarn H1 4-3
Zevenaar H1 AthenA H1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Baarn H1 AthenA H1 1-7
Almelo H1 Leeuwarden H1 2-2
Barneveld H1 Deventer H1 3-4
Gron.Studs H1 HCM H1 2-0
Mezen H1 Zevenaar H1 5-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Deventer H1 Mezen H1 5-4
HCM H1 Wageningen H1 1-2
Leeuwarden H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-2
Zevenaar H1 Baarn H1 6-2
AthenA H1 Almelo H1 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-2
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 1-3
Deventer H1 Zevenaar H1 4-0
Wageningen H1 Leeuwarden H1 4-1
Barneveld H1 HCM H1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Baarn H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-2
Leeuwarden H1 Barneveld H1 4-0
Zevenaar H1 Almelo H1 4-0
AthenA H1 Wageningen H1 4-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Barneveld H1 AthenA H1 1-3
Gron.Studs H1 Almelo H1 5-4
Wageningen H1 Baarn H1 8-4
Deventer H1 HCM H1 3-4
Mezen H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Almelo H1 Wageningen H1 3-5
Baarn H1 Barneveld H1 1-2
Gron.Studs H1 Zevenaar H1 2-2
Leeuwarden H1 Deventer H1 3-7
AthenA H1 Mezen H1 5-1
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
HCM H1 Mezen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Deventer H1 AthenA H1 3-5
Barneveld H1 Almelo H1 4-3
Wageningen H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-3
Mezen H1 Baarn H1 1-0
Zevenaar H1 HCM H1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HCM H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-2
Mezen H1 Almelo H1 6-2
Barneveld H1 Gron.Studs H1 4-2
Deventer H1 Baarn H1 5-3
Zevenaar H1 Wageningen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Almelo H1 Deventer H1 2-4
Leeuwarden H1 Zevenaar H1 1-2
Wageningen H1 Barneveld H1 9-0
Gron.Studs H1 Mezen H1 4-2
AthenA H1 HCM H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leeuwarden H1 AthenA H1 2-5
HCM H1 Baarn H1 5-0
Mezen H1 Wageningen H1 2-3
Deventer H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-5
Zevenaar H1 Barneveld H1 7-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Baarn H1 Leeuwarden H1 5-0
Wageningen H1 Deventer H1 2-3
Almelo H1 HCM H1 2-3
Barneveld H1 Mezen H1 3-3
AthenA H1 Zevenaar H1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
AthenA H1 Baarn H1 3-0
HCM H1 Gron.Studs H1 1-4
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 4-3
Deventer H1 Barneveld H1 5-2
Leeuwarden H1 Almelo H1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Baarn H1 Zevenaar H1 2-3
Gron.Studs H1 Leeuwarden H1 5-4
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 5-3
Wageningen H1 HCM H1 3-3
Almelo H1 AthenA H1 0-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Gron.Studs H1 AthenA H1 2-5
HCM H1 Barneveld H1 10-3
Baarn H1 Almelo H1 3-0
Leeuwarden H1 Wageningen H1 2-6
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 4-4
Barneveld H1 Leeuwarden H1 3-4
Gron.Studs H1 Baarn H1 3-1
Mezen H1 HCM H1 3-3
Wageningen H1 AthenA H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
AthenA H1 Barneveld H1 9-0
HCM H1 Deventer H1 3-2
Leeuwarden H1 Mezen H1 4-6
Almelo H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-2
Baarn H1 Wageningen H1 0-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Barneveld H1 Baarn H1 2-1
Deventer H1 Leeuwarden H1 6-1
Wageningen H1 Almelo H1 7-1
Zevenaar H1 Gron.Studs H1 2-3
Mezen H1 AthenA H1 2-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
AthenA H1 Deventer H1 5-5
Almelo H1 Barneveld H1 4-4
Gron.Studs H1 Wageningen H1 2-1
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 2-1
HCM H1 Zevenaar H1 0-2